Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Agenda and results of the CityGML Utility Network ADE workshop 2017 December - Karlsruhe, Germany
(view source)
Revision as of 07:34, 6 December 2017
242 bytes added
,
07:34, 6 December 2017
Updated agenda
Line 23:
Line 23:
* Brief introduction to the Energy ADE and recap of the previous months
* Brief introduction to the Energy ADE and recap of the previous months
|
|
−
A.
Nichersu
+
Alexandru
Nichersu
& Joachim Benner
|- style="background-color:#e8e8e8;;"
|- style="background-color:#e8e8e8;;"
Line 33:
Line 33:
|- style="background-color:#e8e8e8;;"
|- style="background-color:#e8e8e8;;"
| 11:40-12:10
| 11:40-12:10
−
|
Examples Energy ADE supported applications
+
|
Integration/Testing of CityBEM with EnergyADE 0.8 DB schema
|
|
−
A. Nichersu
+
Syed Monjur Murshed & Jonny Sexton
|- style="background-color:#e8e8e8;;"
|- style="background-color:#e8e8e8;;"
Line 153:
Line 153:
| Welcome coffee
| Welcome coffee
|
|
+
+
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#bcd2ee;"
+
| 08:30-09:00
+
| For beginners: Crash Course in the Utility Network (in parallel to welcome coffee)
+
| Giorgio Agugiario;
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#e8e8e8;"
|- style="vertical-align:top; background-color:#e8e8e8;"
Alexandru Nichersu
71
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Utility Network ADE Working Group
Community Portal
Workshops
2019 May Munich
Workshop page
Agenda and results
Venue
2017 December Karlsruhe
Workshop page
Agenda and results
Venue
2017 June Vienna
Workshop page
Agenda and results
Venue
2017 March Karlsruhe
Workshop page
Agenda and results
Venue
2016 October Munich
Workshop page
Agenda and results
Venue
Tools
Special pages
Printable version